Colleen Aldrich
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapy
716-326-2151
Jacob Alonge
Transportation
Bus Garage
716-326-2151
Mary Jo Andalora
Teacher
Business
716-326-2151
Molly Anderson
Director of Curriculum
District Office
716-326-2151
Monica Annis
Teacher
Foreign Language
716-326-2151
Roxanne Baideme
Senior Account Clerk
716-326-2151
Kathryn Bedwell
Teacher
Physical Education
716-326-2151
Karen Belcher
Teacher
Math
716-326-2151
Shannon Bills
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Gregory Birner
Teacher
Social Studies
716-326-2151
Louella Bodenmiller
Teacher's Aide
Special Education
716-326-2151
Amy Brinkley
MS Guidance Counselor
Guidance Office
716-326-2151
Joshua Brumagin
Director of Facilities
716-326-2151
Holly Button
Account Clerk
716-326-2151
Ashley Carlson
Teacher
English
716-326-2151
Leigh Chapman
Teacher
Art
716-326-2151
Michael Cipolla
Superintendent
District Office
716-326-2151
Joan Clamp
Teacher
Special Education
716-326-2151
Emily Colt
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Scott Cooper
HS Guidance Counselor
Guidance Office
716-326-2151
Karen Croscut
Guidance Secretary
716-326-2151
Christine Dahl
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Ann Damcott
Teacher
Special Education
716-326-2151
Lynn DeLand
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Wade Dellow
Teacher
Fifth Grade
716-326-2151
Angela Domenico
School Treasurer
716-326-2151
Elizabeth Drescher
Teacher
Fourth Grade
716-326-2151
Robert Dyment
Teacher
Alternative Education
716-326-2151
Heath Forster
Speech and Language Pathologist
Speech and Language
716-326-2151
Valerie Gelsimino
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Ellen Gerould
Secretary
716-326-2151
Aryle Goss
Teacher
Pre-K
716-326-2151
Jessica Group
Speech and Language Pathologist
Speech and Language
716-326-2151
Jennifer Harp
Teacher
First Grade
716-326-2151
C. Susan Harris
Teacher
Special Education
716-326-2151
Jacob Hitchcock
Teacher, Dean of Students
Health
716-326-2151
Natalie Hoebner
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Stephen Holmberg
Teacher
Social Studies
716-326-2151
Stephanie Holt
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Neil Huber
Teacher
Social Studies
716-326-2151
Brianna Hunt
Teacher
Special Education
716-326-2151
Helen Ihasz
Teacher
Music
716-326-2151
Cindy Keefe
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Jennifer Kilcoyne
Teacher
Foreign Language
716-326-2151
Kent Knappenberger
Teacher
Music
716-326-2151
Lon Knappenberger
Teacher
Science
716-326-2151
Taylore Laska
Teacher
Art
716-326-2151
Kimberly LaVoice
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Talena Lucas
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Loretta Lucie
Teacher
Special Education
716-326-2151
Corey Markham
Secondary Principal
Secondary School Office
716-326-2151
Daniel Martin
Teacher
Technology
716-326-2151
Gaye Mason
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
RaeKel Matos
Teacher
Fourth Grade
716-326-2151
Linda McGuinn
Guidance Secretary
716-326-2151
Corbin Meleen
School Resource Officer
716-326-2151
Meghan Monaghan
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Lynn Morrison
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Julia Murphy
Business Official
Business Office
716-326-2151
Kathy Murtaugh
Teacher
Math
716-326-2151
Heather Myers
Director of Food Services
716-326-2151
Robert North
Teacher
Physical Education
716-326-2151
Catherine Oakes
Teacher
Fourth Grade
716-326-2151
Martin Oakes
Teacher
Special Education
716-326-2151
Maggie Paternosh
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Jeffrey Payne
Teacher
English
716-326-2151
Janelle Post
Teacher
Fifth Grade
716-326-2151
Michael Putney
Teacher
Second Grade
716-326-2151
Richard Quadri
Teacher
Science
716-326-2151
Ashley Raynor
School Psychologist
Pupil Personnel Services
716-326-2151
Kaylyn Reed
School Nurse
Health Office
716-326-2151
Lora Reed
Secretary
716-326-2151
Amanda Reese
Teacher
Math
716-326-2151
Sue Richardson
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Connie Riedesel
Teacher
Math
716-326-2151
Mary Rockey
Elementary Principal
Elementary School Office
716-326-2151
Lauren Ryan
Administrative Assistant PPS
716-326-2151
Diane Scarpine
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Christina Schuster
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
DeAnn Shelters
Social Worker
Pupil Personnel Services
716-326-2151
Shannon Smith
Teacher
Special Education
716-326-2151
Susan Smith
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Kris Soderberg
School Psychologist
Pupil Personnel Services
716-326-2151
Jennifer Sorrento
Receptionist
716-326-2151
Andrea Spengler
Physical Therapist
716-326-2151
Cynthia Stott
Teacher
716-326-2151
Megan Stotz
Teacher
Third Grade
716-326-2151
Wendy Tenamore
Teacher
Kindergarten
716-326-2151
Can Tenamore
Disctrict Technoloy Coordinator & Chief Privacy Officer
Technology
716-326-2151
Mary Thompson
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Douglas Tramontana
Teacher
Music
716-326-2151
Amy Webb
CSE Chairperson/504 Accommodation Plan Coordinator
CSE Office
716-326-2151
Pat White
Teaching Assistant
716-326-2151
Kathleen Wilson
Teacher
Family and Consumer Science
716-326-2151
Laura Wilson
Teacher
English
716-326-2151
Jared Winder
Teacher
Physical Education
716-326-2151
Tina Winslow
Secretary - Superintendent
716-326-2151
Lori Young
Receptionist
716-326-2151
Misty Zachman
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151
Melissa Zakrajsek
Teacher's Aide
716-326-2151